TEAM MICHELIN

Albums Photos

Vidéos

Nos Athlètes

ACTUALITÉS TEAM MICHELIN

Facebook

Twitter

YouTube

Chaque site Michelin soutient un sportif

Michelin Boulogne-Billancourt : Justine TONSO (SKI & VTT) Michelin Troyes : Lukas MOUTARDE (Javelot) Michelin Epinal : Laure USTARITZ (athlétisme handisport) Pneu Laurent Avallon : Margaux GIMALAC (Escrime) Michelin Bourges : Lucie BAUDU (Canoë-Kayak) Michelin Joué-lès-Tours : Emilie MENUET (Marche) Michelin Cholet : Nolwenn ARC (Escalade) Michelin Vannes : Louis GIARD (Voile) Michelin La Roche-sur-Yon : Gwladys LEMOUSSU (triathlète handisport) Michelin Montceau-les-Mines : Coline DEVILLARS (Gymnastique) Michelin Roanne : Mélanie DHAIBY (Judo) Michelin / IMECA (Montagny) : Sophia BOUDERBANE (Karaté) Michelin Ladoux : Célia MARTINEZ (SKI) Michelin Gravanches Michelin Combaude : Romain GAVILLON (Perche) Michelin Cataroux : Mir AMIDOU (BMX) Michelin Brézet : Eve PLANEIX (Natation artistique) Michelin Carmes : Alice TUBELLO (Tennis) Michelin Le Puy-en-Velay : Corentin HAON (SKI de fond) Michelin Bassens : Valentin BERTRAND (athlétisme handisport)

Pneu Laurent Avallon : Margaux GIMALAC (Escrime)
Michelin Carmes : Alice TUBELLO (Tennis)
Michelin La Roche sur Yon : Gwladys LEMOUSSU (Triathlète handisport)
Michelin Ladoux : Célia MARTINEZ (SKI)
Michelin Ladoux : Léa BRUN (Judo)
Michelin Bourges : Lucie BAUDU (Canoë-Kayak)
Michelin Boulogne-Billancourt : Julia CHANOURDIE (Escalade)
Michelin Cholet : Nolwenn ARC (Escalade)
Michelin Brézet : Eve PLANEIX (Natation artistique)
Michelin Boulogne-Billancourt : Justine TONSO (SKI & VTT)
Michelin / IMECA (Montagny) : Sophia BOUDERBANE (Karaté)
Michelin Roanne : Mélanie DHAIBY (Judo)
Michelin Epinal : Laure USTARITZ (Athlétisme handisport)

Michelin Bassens : Valentin BERTRAND (Athlétisme handisport)
Michelin Cataroux : Mir AMIDOU (BMX)
Michelin Le Puy-en-Velay : Corentin HAON (SKI de fond)
Michelin Montceau-les-Mines : Coline DEVILLARS (Gymnastique)
Michelin Combaude : Romain GAVILLON (Perche)
Michelin Boulogne-Billancourt : Renaud LAVILLENIE (Perche)
Michelin Boulogne-Billancourt : Yohann DINIZ (Marche)
Michelin Joués-lès-Tours : Emilie MENUET (Marche)
Michelin Boulogne-Billancourt : Simon GAUZY (Tennis de table)
Michelin Troyes : Lukas MOUTARDE (Javelot)
Michelin Boulogne-Billancourt : Victor KORETZKY (VTT)
Michelin Boulogne-Billancourt : Jean QUIQUAMPOIX (Tir sportif)
Michelin Vannes : Louis GIARD (Voile)